0item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.
A5 Puzzle Time Book 208 pages

A5 Puzzle Time Book 208 pages

£3.79

(Out of stock)

Details

A5 Puzzle Time Book 208 pages

Additional Information

Barcode 9788187331575
Mpn No
Package Dimensions N/A
Details No
Age No
Brand Yes
Batteries Included? N/A
Puzzle Pieces No
Available from N/A

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

  1. Be the first to review this product

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
Price
Value
Quality

Also Purchased

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 26214400, emalloc: 25762248
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.4839100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0018127,296262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00091154,8240
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.009115520
mage::app::init::stores0.029211,268,9281,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.01621474,064524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001719211,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001151,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002151,1280
init_config_section:stores_toys0.021518720
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00291217,896262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00201124,376262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0006181,2400
OBSERVER: blog0.0061237,752262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,3440
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0030138,2720
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00101236,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001131,0960
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.4118100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.066813,266,2083,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0002133,4160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0057251,728262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.001519,1760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00231119,3040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0004128,3040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00161174,144262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.056712,779,4402,621,440
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0003189,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0001180,9680
OBSERVER: log0.01482169,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004136,4800
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005118,5840
OBSERVER: persistent0.001011180,880262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00071184,576262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004181,2240
OBSERVER: prwd_autoshipping_observer0.032812,073,0961,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0001134,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Shipping_Model_Carrier_Tablerate0.0012121,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:sales_quote_save_after0.0004116,0160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view1.3449100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0003349,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00071196,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0115198,4240
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0152146107,3280
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.191332,641,3362,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00081100,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001011677,016262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.254018127,4000
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.06253649,760262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00037215,2560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.10813611,736524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0006358,7280
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0004757,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.04193212,832262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.04496265,296262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.044311,556,5521,572,864
OBSERVER: reports0.037311,315,1361,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0002113,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00581578,888524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0004130,696262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001141,0800
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0003154,6160
OBSERVER: amazon0.00641179,624262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0113346348,160524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.00061025,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00051025,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0006117,5520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.06341146,016262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0235145,2960
layout/db_update: default1.1684100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002116,7440
layout/db_update: STORE_toys1.1658100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_smartwave_porto1.1613100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0183133,4560
layout/db_update: MAP_popup1.1588100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item1.1522100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup1.1490100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup1.1474100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view1.1423100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple1.1395100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_128791.1384100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.1343100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.008815680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.064517,642,7767,602,176
BLOCK: formkey0.00081154,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.006215333,896262,144
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001815345,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00081537,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00061537,7520
BLOCK: root0.0005172,232262,144
BLOCK: head0.00031146,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000623634,1200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.001237118,6960
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002167,832262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00031436,5920
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00043251,6400
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031113,2480
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003165,9920
BLOCK: header0.0002166,8640
BLOCK: top.links0.0002169,448262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0002168,3360
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00071179,304262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0002165,2080
BLOCK: top.container0.0002158,4560
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002166,2880
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005182,096262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00031101,8560
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002165,8160
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002158,000262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002159,0720
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0013243,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.002114385,1440
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00235220,032524,288
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002158,1360
BLOCK: top.search0.0003266,0000
BLOCK: return_link0.00051141,6160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00031155,752262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003167,9760
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00061243,040262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004170,2880
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003172,4080
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041177,576262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002167,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Session0.0002153,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Redirectpolicy0.0001147,0640
BLOCK: head_rss0.00121143,112262,144
BLOCK: google_universial_analytics0.0004274,9600
BLOCK: emailcatcher0.0002167,8160
BLOCK: luka.google_conversion_tracking0.0002172,056262,144
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00171376,640262,144
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0002172,3920
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0003268,360262,144
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0002167,3040
BLOCK: 0.00133292,904262,144
BLOCK: store_currency0.0004167,0080
BLOCK: compare_link0.00051160,440262,144
BLOCK: minicart0.00041212,408262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0003276,8240
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0004166,4560
BLOCK: product.info0.00751340,016524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0024168,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.001916,0240
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0066494,4560
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0358439,4320
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.02864205,360524,288
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00041160,2560
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0003185,624262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0003165,7600
BLOCK: product.description0.0002165,6640
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0002166,0880
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0002170,456262,144
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0002165,8160
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003166,0720
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0003182,216262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00131268,344262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0002167,2480
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002166,4320
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0002169,984262,144
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003167,5680
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0010190,7360
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.stock -> prepareStockAlertData0.0011198,048262,144
BLOCK: backtostock.notice0.0003173,5680
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0003170,2000
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.00164242,664262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003181,504262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002167,568262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render1.0590100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00789041,5440
OBSERVER: ash_cacheboost_block_before0.00219031,1680
OBSERVER: enable_cms_block_caching0.00219026,6240
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00536170,8080
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/2columns-right.phtml1.034216,894,0567,077,888
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01541448,160524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00243336,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0024894,6800
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003126,184262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0005119,4880
frontend/base/default/template/aromicon/gua/gua.phtml0.001326,4080
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0003114,9760
CACHE_URL0.01892201,776262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml0.337811,692,1921,835,008
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/compare/compare_link.phtml0.00581211,728262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Compare_Item_Collection0.0004113,5920
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0017138,2560
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00311110,128262,144
locale/currency0.0021567,392262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0005142,736262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004139,800262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form.phtml0.0009121,7360
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.321111,187,7121,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000610018,5840
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0128100212,6160
frontend/base/default/template/ebizmarts_abandonedcart/popup/emailcatcher.phtml0.0002111,1280
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/ajaxcart/loading_mask.phtml0.001013,5600
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.605314,090,0163,932,160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0068280,0320
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0066277,3120
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0244455,2560
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.1596117,6320
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.0049130,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0004117,0000
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/tierprices.phtml0.002313,408262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.001314,3200
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/additional.phtml0.108312,104,2802,097,152
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/tabs.phtml0.106012,084,2322,097,152
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.04561646,280524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0037344,9680
frontend/base/default/template/tag/list.phtml0.00911427,736524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0005112,3520
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/review/product_info_review.phtml0.02411745,960786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.001814,7280
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/review/form.phtml0.01981494,776524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Rating_Model_Resource_Rating_Collection0.0009316,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Rating_Model_Resource_Rating_Option_Collection0.00293100,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Rating_Model_Resource_Rating_Option0.0021715,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0014221,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.02342194,320262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.01952148,2960
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0027369,824262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0020164,7520
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list/upsell.phtml0.17821108,3280
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/right.phtml0.0120181,1440
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.0067116,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0004113,4160
frontend/base/default/template/luka/google/adwords/conversion.phtml0.0007158,3840