0item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Collectables

Set Ascending Direction

   

9 Item(s)

Set Ascending Direction

   

9 Item(s)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 23330816, emalloc: 22811528
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.4161100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0055127,296262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.01081154,8240
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.021015520
mage::app::init::stores0.039811,268,9281,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.02251474,064524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001316710,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001141,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002141,0800
init_config_section:stores_toys0.090218720
mage::app::init_front_controller0.02191217,896262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00431124,376262,144
init_config_section:admin0.002715280
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0137181,2400
OBSERVER: blog0.0032237,752262,144
OBSERVER: manufacturer0.013116,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,3440
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0073138,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.001822911,4000
mage::dispatch::routers_match2.2028100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.234013,266,1683,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0003133,4160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0181251,7280
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.003319,1760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.01791119,3040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0117128,3040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.001311,8400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00491174,128262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.192512,779,4162,883,584
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0082189,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0079180,9680
OBSERVER: log0.02312169,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005136,4800
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0006118,5840
OBSERVER: persistent0.001311180,880262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00091184,552262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005181,224262,144
OBSERVER: prwd_autoshipping_observer0.154612,073,0962,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002134,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address0.002022,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Address_Rate_Collection0.010617,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Shipping_Model_Carrier_Tablerate0.0003121,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:sales_quote_save_after0.0006116,0160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.9680100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0364448576,792262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.001922411,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0006129,976262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0002110,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.001120110,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.001020110,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0006117,2960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.18381132,840262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0874145,2800
layout/db_update: default1.8409100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002127,2560
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren1.8213100
layout/db_update: STORE_toys1.8176100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_smartwave_porto1.8067100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view1.8007100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0327119,5840
layout/db_update: MAP_popup1.7987100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup1.7895100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup1.7837100
layout/db_update: product_list1.7768100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered1.7671100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_2221.7635100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.7571100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.038415680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.5340110,452,20810,223,616
BLOCK: formkey0.00531154,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.049811932,2640
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.005611940,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.02061196,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051186,0720
BLOCK: root0.0126172,2080
BLOCK: head0.00061146,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000518927,3520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00093470,9680
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,8320
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00041436,5920
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00043052,2080
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041113,248262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003165,9920
BLOCK: header0.0003166,8640
BLOCK: top.links0.0003169,4480
BLOCK: store_language0.0003168,336262,144
BLOCK: top.menu0.012811,3040
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00101179,3040
BLOCK: welcome0.0003165,208262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003158,4560
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003166,2880
BLOCK: global_messages0.0006182,0960
BLOCK: messages0.020211,5360
BLOCK: footer0.00051101,872262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003165,8160
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003158,0000
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003159,072262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0209243,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0029186110,5760
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.02411236,496262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.01315265,192262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003158,0800
BLOCK: top.search0.0005265,744262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00101141,616262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00061155,7360
BLOCK: right.poll0.00071116,984262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00051165,9360
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003170,288262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0167172,4080
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00061177,600262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Session0.0003153,768262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Redirectpolicy0.0002147,072262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.02391143,1120
BLOCK: google_universial_analytics0.0105274,960262,144
BLOCK: emailcatcher0.0003167,8240
BLOCK: luka.google_conversion_tracking0.0245172,0480
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00231376,576524,288
BLOCK ACTION: add.blog.footer -> addBlogLink0.013212,5760
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0004172,3920
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0004268,3600
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0003167,3040
BLOCK: 0.01642148,0400
BLOCK: store_currency0.0004167,0080
BLOCK: minicart0.01201212,408262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0046276,8240
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0003166,4560
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0004186,120262,144
BLOCK: ajaxcatalog0.0006179,2720
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.187413,992,5524,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.02383481,504524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001131,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001119360
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0117158104,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.013912381,6080
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0099191190,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00192196,368262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0012555,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.03772429,920262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.03733364,952262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.0002138,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0004420,1040
OBSERVER: weee0.0006269,2000
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002123,560262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.01221164,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.005110218,9520
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0158102221,2880
BLOCK: product_list0.0004187,0000
BLOCK: product_list.name.after0.004212,4000
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.01261284,680524,288
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0051211,5200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_entity_attribute_load_after0.0001109680
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0004188,1600
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003166,4320
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.01381200,016262,144
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00151241,000262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004167,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0009173,888262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00112074,072262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.1777100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before_catalog_category_view0.0250169,0560
OBSERVER: seopagination0.0249165,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Dh_SeoPagination_Model_Paginator0.017717,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.01437740,3760
OBSERVER: ash_cacheboost_block_before0.00927729,3360
OBSERVER: enable_cms_block_caching0.00177724,1760
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.02566069,0800
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/2columns-left.phtml1.125715,278,7205,242,880
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/head.phtml0.07201448,208524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.01083639,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0005764,0560
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005126,1840
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0006119,480262,144
frontend/base/default/template/aromicon/gua/gua.phtml0.001425,9440
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0004114,9760
CACHE_URL0.02012229,304262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml0.496611,514,5921,572,864
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/compare/compare_link.phtml0.01061173,728262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00952136,6080
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00682168,000262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0018138,4320
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00921315,440262,144
locale/currency0.007621244,544262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0006142,7360
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005139,8000
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form.phtml0.0013123,4240
frontend/smartwave/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.25771841,5841,048,576
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.1971117,8000
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/page_header.phtml0.0003118,3920
frontend/base/default/template/ebizmarts_abandonedcart/popup/emailcatcher.phtml0.0002111,1280
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.468412,877,2722,883,584
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.01781440,632524,288
OBSERVER: review0.01761436,384524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00561155,944262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.046910349,5840
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.444112,290,7762,359,296
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.002515,8160
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.272292,401,9201,835,008
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.104691,826,880262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00027215,2640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.10719381,600524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Backend_Groupprice0.001611,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.04349211,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.0002917,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001106,3440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0309981,5360
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0305980,1760
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0434942,416262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.008812,4000
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.04251138,832262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.0001114,1280
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.002337,5520
frontend/base/default/template/luka/google/adwords/conversion.phtml0.0007158,3760