0item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Bikes, Trikes & Ride-ons

Set Ascending Direction

   

6 Item(s)

Set Ascending Direction

   

6 Item(s)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 23068672, emalloc: 22625520
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage3.1196100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0017127,296262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00051154,8240
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.008915520
mage::app::init::stores0.009111,268,8961,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00361474,048524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00111479,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001141,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001141,0800
init_config_section:stores_toys0.004918720
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00211217,896262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00151124,376262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004181,2400
OBSERVER: blog0.0008237,752262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0001144,3440
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0013138,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.006522211,0640
mage::dispatch::routers_match3.0887100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.046413,266,2083,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0002133,4160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0081251,7280
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.001419,1760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00281119,3040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0003128,3040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00161174,136262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.033712,779,4482,883,584
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0002189,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0001180,9760
OBSERVER: log0.00782169,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0003136,4720
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003118,5840
OBSERVER: persistent0.000811180,880262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00061184,552262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003181,224262,144
OBSERVER: prwd_autoshipping_observer0.022912,073,1282,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0001134,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Shipping_Model_Carrier_Tablerate0.0002121,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:sales_quote_save_after0.0004116,0160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view3.0423100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0198456582,472262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.008521710,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0004129,952262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0001110,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.001520110,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.001120110,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0008117,2960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.04431129,744262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0226145,2800
layout/db_update: default3.0089100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001116,7440
layout/db_update: STORE_toys3.0071100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_smartwave_porto3.0041100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view3.0029100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0069119,5840
layout/db_update: MAP_popup3.0273100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup3.0253100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup3.0239100
layout/db_update: product_list3.0225100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered3.0213100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_2183.0187100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out3.0174100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.004815680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1299110,451,61610,223,616
BLOCK: formkey0.00061154,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.005811932,2640
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001411940,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00061196,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051186,0720
BLOCK: root0.0004172,2080
BLOCK: head0.00031146,448262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000518927,3520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00063470,9680
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002167,8320
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00031436,5920
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00043052,2080
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00121113,256262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003165,9920
BLOCK: header0.0003166,8640
BLOCK: top.links0.0002169,4480
BLOCK: store_language0.0002168,336262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00051179,3040
BLOCK: welcome0.0002165,208262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0002158,4560
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002166,2880
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004182,0960
BLOCK: footer0.00031101,856262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002165,8160
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002158,0000
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002159,080262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0013243,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0028181107,6160
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00031236,488262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00225265,184262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002158,0800
BLOCK: top.search0.0003265,7440
BLOCK: return_link0.00061141,616262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00031155,7360
BLOCK: right.poll0.00051117,008262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00031165,9280
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003185,664262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002170,2880
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002172,4080
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00031177,576262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002167,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Session0.0002153,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Redirectpolicy0.0001147,0640
BLOCK: head_rss0.00141143,112262,144
BLOCK: google_universial_analytics0.0004274,9600
BLOCK: emailcatcher0.0002167,8240
BLOCK: luka.google_conversion_tracking0.0002172,048262,144
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00151376,576262,144
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0002172,3920
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0003268,360262,144
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0002167,3040
BLOCK: 0.00082148,064262,144
BLOCK: store_currency0.0002167,0080
BLOCK: minicart0.00031212,408262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0003276,8240
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0003166,456262,144
BLOCK: ajaxcatalog0.0005179,2480
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.068013,992,4404,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00753481,472524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001131,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001119360
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0288152103,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001011978,9840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0516184189,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00142196,336262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0011555,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.02332429,920262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.02313364,640262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.0002106,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0004420,1040
OBSERVER: weee0.0004269,2000
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001123,560262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00601164,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.008611020,4240
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0171110238,7360
BLOCK: product_list0.0012187,0000
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.01011284,680524,288
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0177211,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.003712,1360
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0003188,1600
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003166,4320
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00031200,016262,144
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00071241,000262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002167,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0006173,888262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00391472,848262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render2.8793100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before_catalog_category_view0.0042169,0560
OBSERVER: seopagination0.0041165,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Dh_SeoPagination_Model_Paginator0.001417,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00627140,0800
OBSERVER: ash_cacheboost_block_before0.00167128,4560
OBSERVER: enable_cms_block_caching0.00177123,3200
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.05395563,4160
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/2columns-left.phtml2.771515,103,6005,242,880
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01961448,208524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00273639,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0005703,7680
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003126,1840
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0005119,480262,144
frontend/base/default/template/aromicon/gua/gua.phtml0.002125,9440
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0003114,9760
CACHE_URL0.07302222,128262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml1.589111,514,5441,572,864
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/compare/compare_link.phtml0.00421173,728262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0342294,648262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.03222164,440262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0015138,4320
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00321315,424262,144
locale/currency0.002322244,592262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0004142,7360
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004139,8000
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form.phtml0.0011123,4240
frontend/smartwave/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.58011841,5121,048,576
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.8756117,8000
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/page_header.phtml0.0003118,4240
frontend/base/default/template/ebizmarts_abandonedcart/popup/emailcatcher.phtml0.0002111,1280
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/ajaxcart/loading_mask.phtml0.034713,6880
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.953512,656,8322,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.10511395,112524,288
OBSERVER: review0.10491390,864524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01291153,368262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.07077304,1120
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.792612,129,5682,097,152
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.002315,8240
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.507361,959,6321,572,864
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.136061,276,240262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00027215,2800
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.16166373,472524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.008963,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.05966168,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.0001612,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001106,3440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0504680,8480
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0500678,9120
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml0.009265,8080
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0743632,1280
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0478144,0640
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.05501142,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.0001145,2080
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.002748,9040
frontend/base/default/template/luka/google/adwords/conversion.phtml0.0007158,3760